Anggota FMSC Periode 2014/2015

  • Fund Rising
No Nama NRP
1 Sutami Rahayu E14120012
2 Alifia Yuni Soufiningrum E14120069
3 Yuliar Kusumawardani E14120100
4 Vurie Ayu E14120009
5 Annisa Saputri E14120032
6 Dinelia Rafa Sari E14120015
7 Ima Duwi Robaikah E14120008
8 Mhd. Tarmizi Taher E14130001
9 Aspit Ranu Wijaya E14130009
10 Jutoto Ibram Zaen E14130015
11 Senza Fajri A. A. E14130027
12 Sri Surahmi E14130052

 

Ketua Divisi Fund Rising:

Sutami Rahayu 085788031794

 

  • Divisi Keprofesian


No Nama NRP
1 Dery Firdaus E14120003
2 Qodimatul Unshuri Ilyas E14120090
3 Lia Okta Wijayana E14120040
4 Muhammad Rifaldy H E14120013
5 Khilma Sufiana E14120049
6 Niken Andika Putri E14120045
7 Helmi Hanafiah E14120051
8 Ginanjar Putri Wijayanti E14120022
9 Andi Yuniar Amrizal E14120080
10 M Ricky Kurniawan E14120097
11 Sardianto E14120038
12 Sabiq Rijal A. E14120110
13 M. Abdu Algifari E14120010
14 Sepyandi E14120062
15 Tri Wahyu Legawa E14120028
16 Fuad Hakim E14120084
17 Ira Indah Puspitasari E14120065
18 Eki Sutrino E14120060
19 Ahmad Jajuli E14120046
20 I Wayan Artha W. E14120087
21 Reza Purnomo E14120082
22 Victor Pranata E14120107
23 Dani Nugraha S. E14120117
24 Sofiatun E14120057
25 Destyani Himiningtyas E14120067
26 Halfi Zulfan S. E14130002
27 Mustofa Bisri E14130003
28 Reinaldhi Andriano E14130004
29 Lio Ade Putra E14130006
30 Dewi Hermawati E14130007
31 Siti Mutmaina E14130008
32 Maria Ulfah E14130020
33 Farhan Virga E14130022
34 Elsha Novitasari E14130024
35 Bella Sagita I. E14130028
36 Gadafi Nazim E14130030
37 Nadya Suhada E14130032
38 Gilang Raihan E. D. E14130037
39 Fikri Rizqiawan N. E14130039
40 M. Iskandar E14130043
41 Nitya Ade S. E14130044
42 Sinta Purnama E14130054
43 Mar’atul Nardiyyah E14130056
44 Rio Firmansyah E14130061
45 Dwi Noventasari E14130069
46 Indar Yaumy E14130078
47 Benny Hardi Wijaya E14130079
48 Faizal M. E14130083
49 Varikh Gea Givari E14130091
50 Gasa Taufik R. E14130095
51 Ilman Ghoni E14130099
52 Tabah Arif Rahmani E14130104
53 Meranti F. M. E14130107
54 Ditas Ditania Y. E14130113 

 

Ketua Divisi Keprofesian

Dery Firdaus : 085782517482

 

  • Divisi PSDM


No Nama NRP
1 M. Arief Indra P. E14120109
2 Nirmala Eka Chandra E14120058
3 Dian Purnama E14120086
4 Eva Daniawati E14120016
5 Novaliana E14120006
6 Anisa Budi Utami E14120063
7 M. Akram Alfida E14120088
8 Recha Hajiah S. E14120042
9 Alif Rizki Agung S. E14120037
10 Muhamad Husen E14120108
11 Rizki Ayu Gayatri E14120020
12 Dwi Nugroho P. E14120071
13 Fikri Kafabih E14120018
14 Sasnia Widwikanti E14120025
15 Sela Eka Meiliyatul I. E14120034
16 Robi Rukmana E14120033
17 Mulfia Windi Masitha E14120002
18 Satria Kurnia E14120036
19 Dinda Piyan Laksana E14120098
20 Alfin Ayu Irianti E14120095
21 Agna Huda Maulida E14120019
22 Sigit Eko Sumarno E14120041
23 Radik Madya M. E14120064
24 Muhammad Firdi E14120092
25 Yesi Siti Agustina E14120027
26 Ditia Andini E14110047
27 M. Jufri Idris E14120114
28 Purwanto E14130010
29 Narsiki E14130016
30 M.  Fachri A.W. E14130021
31 Tri Ayu Septari E14130036
32 Hapsah Nur Hapsari E14130038
33 Muhammad Naek E14130041
34 Harja Septria E14130047
35 Dewi Damayanti E14130058
36 Atrasina Ghaisani E14130062
37 Ryan Azami E14130066
38 Sahrul Sanusi E14130073
39 Affandi Sanusi Sauri E14130085
40 Doni Kurniawan B. E14130087
41 Zackry Audric P. E14130090
42 Febi Fazriani D. E14130096
43 Nyemas Wulandari S. E14130097
44 Nur’el Ayuningdyah E14130116
45 Ariya Dwi Cahya E14130118

 

Ketua Divisi PSDM

M Arief Indra Priyono: 081977005858

 

  • Divisi Infokom
No Nama NRP
1 Viar Rachmat A. O. P. E14120052
2 E. Indri Dewi Darmawati E14120014
3 Tri Ardiyanti E14120001
4 Fakhrul Arif A. E14120094
5 Laela Nurahma E14120074
6 Endah Retnaning Tyas R. E14120030
7 Zani Wahyu Rahmawati E14120007
8 Dwi Ardella E14120026
9 Nurul Hofiah E14130019
10 Kunanti Eka W. E14130023
11 Giri Miharja E14130025
12 Maha Suka Sudharmo E14130031
13 Linda Kausma E14130033
14 Nur Lailatul Khasanah E14120035
15 Anisa Pamungki E14130046
16 Friska Amalia E14130049
17 Reza Aulia G. E14130065
18 Anugrah Nurman I. E14130072
19 Rizal Hanif Husain E14130076
20 Nurul Hikmah E14130082
21 Priyandi Prawiro W. E14130108
22 Ferina Kusmaningtias E14130112

 

Ketua Divisi Infokom

Viar Rachmat A. O. P. : 085702466482

 

  • Divisi Organizer and Networking
No Nama NRP
1 Pricillia Restantina R. E14120055
2 Hotmaida E14120072
3 Faris Rafi Almay W. E14120083
4 M Fadly Al-Hadad E14120043
5 Irva Wildiana E14120047
6 Helsy Afrilianti E14120106
7 M Isa Ansyari E14120104
8 Dara Arkhama E14120096
9 Kodrat Eka Saputra E14120115
10 Dina Novitasari E14120091
11 Azwadri E14120068
12 Agung Nur Haq E14120116
13 Yolanda Limbong E14120017
14 Iman Tochid E14120054
15 Dwi Sri Astuti E14120035
16 Zaenudin E14120076
17 Rifky Eko Setiawan E14120077
18 Agung Fajar Iskandar E14120024
19 Nurfike Hasanah E14120056
20 Ade Wibowo Putro E14120021
21 Annisa C. K. W. E14130017
22 Ferdian K. E14130026
23 Kasiyani E14130029
24 Khoirum Minan E14130045
25 Astria Riska U. E14130048
26 Ria Dwi Afsari E14130053
27 Wira Nastainul H. E14130055
28 Muflihatul Maghfiroh I. E14130060
29 Mahda Amalia E14130063
30 Filipus A. M. E14130067
31 Fenny Karlina D. P. E14130068
32 Hafizh Ali H. M. E14130071
33 Melani E14130086
34 Tiara Adiyanti E14130103
35 Tiara Putri Y. P. E14130106
36 Dea Marchia I. E14130109
37 Faiz Septianda Dwisilva E14130111
38 Lintang  Cahyaningrum E14130117
39 Moch. Alre N. E14130119

 

Ketua Divisi Organizer and Networking

Priscillia Restantina R. : 085790200898

Share

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *